Officeworks at URL with logo Officeworks has the facebook http://www.facebook.com/officeworks, the twitter http://twitter.com/officeworks, the instagram http://www.instagram.com/officeworks and the youtube channel http://www.youtube.com/user/officeworks.

Media Converters

TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45-1000Mbps Multi-mode SC Converter This TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45-1000Mbps Multi-mode SC Converter has been designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fibre to 1000Base-T copper media and vice versa. It supports shortwave laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate and works at 850 nm for reliable data transmission and receiving. TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45-1000Mbps Single-mode SC Converter This TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45-1000Mbps Single-mode SC Converter has been designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fibre to 1000Base-T copper media and vice versa. t supports shortwave laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate and works at 1310 nm for reliable data transmission and receiving.
TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45-1000Mbps Multi-mode SC Converter
TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45-1000Mbps Single-mode SC Converter